XXIII Campeonato Ibérico Femenino lun 18/05/2015 21:06
Resultados – Donón AROMON

D-16 (18) 4,8 km 195 m 16 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 164 Sara Ricoy Rajoy 99 AROMON Pontevedra 1:15:20
2 162 Marta Mª Gil Pato 99 APA LICEO La Coruña 1:16:54
3 163 Laura Garrido Martinez 99 APA LICEO La Coruña 1:20:02
4 166 Helena Lima 99 COC Leiria 1:20:45
5 175 Irene Morales Jimenez 99 LIMIACTIVA Orense 1:24:58
6 168 Beatriz Esteves 00 COC Leiria 1:29:23
7 169 Raquel Henriques 00 CPOC Paço de Arcos 1:35:59
8 178 Irene Vargas Fernandez 99 SANT JOAN Alicante 1:39:02
9 177 Filipa Castro 99 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 1:45:42
10 167 Carina Cotovio 00 COC Leiria 1:45:44
11 176 Henar Bores Escudero 01 ORCA Palencia 1:45:47
12 172 Cristina Gonzalez Fernandez 00 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:54:41
13 174 Marina Atanes Conde 00 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 2:02:58
14 165 Nadia Cernadas Veiga 00 AROMON Pontevedra 2:21:51
15 173 Iria Meilan Sanchez 00 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 2:24:25
16 161 Antia Oujo Perez 99 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 2:44:13
171 Mariana Almeida 00 CPOC Paço de Arcos Abandona
170 Diana Cipriano 00 CPOC Paço de Arcos No sale

D-18 (10) 6,1 km 230 m 16 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 203 Elena Marti Barclay 00 FUNDI-O Cadiz 1:10:45
2 201 Beatriz Sanguino 98 CPOC Paço de Arcos 1:13:59
3 197 Ana Castanheiro 97 .COM Braga 1:16:58
4 206 angeles Lopez Ruiz 00 O-SAN ROQU Cadiz 1:21:25
5 204 Verónica Fradique 97 GD4C Matoshinhos 1:24:02
6 200 Anna Illa Camps 00 COC Barcelona 1:27:54
7 207 Julia Fuertes Saco 99 U-VIGO Pontevedra 1:42:06
8 198 Paula De Diego De Somonte Cañe 97 AROMON Pontevedra 2:06:53
205 Raquel Martins 98 NAST Santo Tirso Error en tarj.
199 Irene Martin Perez 98 CDP-O Valladolid Abandona

D-20 (14) 8,0 km 320 m 19 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 229 Yevheniya Chystyakova Beketova 97 MAXIMUS Madrid 1:28:59
2 230 Yara Bores Escudero 96 ORCA Palencia 1:41:11
3 237 Maria Soriano Ramal 98 VILLENA-O Alicante 1:41:37
4 231 Nerea Anton Perez 97 ORCA Palencia 1:47:37
5 224 Joana Fernandes 96 .COM Braga 1:54:30
6 235 Rosa Sanchez Bishop 98 TOTANA-O Murcia 2:11:23
7 226 Marina Cornejo Garcia 98 ALCON Leon 2:14:33
8 225 Luísa Pinheiro 96 .COM Braga 2:21:01
9 228 Teresa Bellon Santos 96 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 3:10:00
234 Maria Gil Marcos 98 TJALVE Burgos Abandona
233 Ana Catarina Andrade 96 Ori-Estarr Estarreja Abandona
232 Inês Gonçalves 95 Ori-Estarr Estarreja Abandona
227 Beatriz Moreira 97 CPOC Paço de Arcos No sale
236 Marta Guijo Alonso 95 VIA PLATA Caceres No sale

D-35A (26) 5,7 km 230 m 18 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 348 Ana Varela Yañez 79 BRIGANTIA La Coruña 1:14:42
2 347 Almudena Suarez Pazos 80 BRIGANTIA La Coruña 1:16:40
3 349 Anna Amigo Bertran 66 COC Barcelona 1:18:33
4 350 Susana Pontes 71 COC Leiria 1:19:29
5 341 Alejandra Carro Mahia 76 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 1:19:51
6 355 Ana Belen Perez Riofrio 74 IMPERDIBLE Madrid 1:20:29
7 361 Azucena San Juan De Castro 77 SOTOBOSQUE Madrid 1:24:16
8 363 Adela Illamola Colomer 76 UEVIC Barcelona 1:24:42
9 359 Helena Sousa 67 OriMarão Vila Real 1:28:07
10 356 Maria Jose Romera Garcia 77 LORCA-O Murcia 1:33:24
11 346 Alda Marcelo 77 ADM Ori-Mo Figueira da Foz 1:37:17
12 345 Elisabete Dinis 73 ADM Ori-Mo Figueira da Foz 1:38:24
13 352 Mª Vanessa Ceide Vilela 77 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:39:51
14 357 Elena Bujia Rodriguez 74 MONTAÑA FE La Coruña 1:41:33
15 358 Isabel Gonçalves 72 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 1:42:25
16 364 Cristina Fernandez Lopez 77 U-VIGO Pontevedra 1:46:18
17 354 Eva Corral Prado 78 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:48:40
18 362 Virginia Güell Rovira 77 UEVIC Barcelona 1:49:38
19 340 Manuela Marques 72 .COM Braga 2:01:55
20 343 Maria Santos Cambon 80 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 2:22:09
21 342 Gema Fernandez Torres 76 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 2:34:36
22 353 Ana Blanco Perez 77 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 2:45:07
360 Marta Rodriguez Docampo 80 SEO La Coruña Error en tarj.
344 Yolanda Garcia Gonzalez 73 ADC ARNELA La Coruña Error en tarj.
351 Natalia Barros Diz 76 FAICAMIÑO La Coruña Error en tarj.
426 Marta Gutierrez Bueno 79 LA BRUJULA Asturias No sale

D-40 (16) 4,6 km 170 m 14 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 456 Marian Roldan Pareja 74 COMA Malaga 1:01:47
2 466 Pilar Veiga Barbazan 65 USC La Coruña 1:03:14
3 459 Luisa Felpeto Gonzalez 73 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:03:40
4 467 Isabel Pastoriza Santos 74 U-VIGO Pontevedra 1:07:10
5 462 Ana Casal 70 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 1:10:57
6 465 Nuria Caus Pertegas 69 UNIVERSIDA Alicante 1:11:27
7 458 Fernanda Follana Neira 73 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:13:00
8 449 Natalia Teresa Pedre Fernandez 74 APA LICEO La Coruña 1:28:57
9 455 Paula Ferreira 73 COC Leiria 1:31:49
10 457 Pilar Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo 53 COV Valladolid 2:02:02
11 452 Victoria Eugenia Lopez Permuy 73 BRIGANTIA La Coruña 2:05:57
451 Sonia Gomez Naya 74 BRIGANTIA La Coruña No sale
468 Olimpia Alvarez Castro 71 U-VIGO Pontevedra No sale
453 Mamen Souto Gonzalez 72 BRIGANTIA La Coruña No sale
463 Teresa Alves 69 OriMarão Vila Real No sale
464 Elena Regueiro Varela 72 ROBALIZA La Coruña No sale

D-45 (13) 3,5 km 155 m 14 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 504 Luísa Mateus 58 COC Leiria 51:33
2 509 Alexandra Coelho 68 GD4C Matoshinhos 1:03:04
3 505 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo 66 CORRECAMIN Valencia 1:05:23
4 508 Mar Valcarcel Lopez 68 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:12:23
5 506 Concepcion Gonzalez Bello 66 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:16:54
6 512 Pilar Nieto Calvo 68 NAVALCAN-O Toledo 1:17:15
7 507 Monica Fraga Pita 68 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:18:39
8 510 Silvia Saoner Arevalo 68 IMPERDIBLE Madrid 1:19:24
9 503 Mª Isabel Barriguete Andreu 67 ADOL Sevilla 1:29:18
10 514 Mª. Cristina Mendaña Cuervo 66 ORCA Palencia 2:01:05
513 Marta Armisen Saenz de Cenzano 67 NAVALENO-O Soria Error en tarj.
515 Ana Iglesias Junzalvos 67 U-VIGO Pontevedra No sale
511 Cati Viudez De Haro 60 MURCIA-O Murcia No sale

D-50 (21) 3,6 km 145 m 12 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 567 Rosa Mª Pernas Martinez 59 USC La Coruña 1:01:22
2 569 Begoña Crespo Quindos 63 U-VIGO Pontevedra 1:02:12
3 559 Aida Correia 63 GD4C Matoshinhos 1:04:28
4 553 Covadonga Carrascosa Baeza 58 COMCU Cuenca 1:10:20
5 563 Alfonsa Corrochano Galan 62 MANZANARES Ciudad Real 1:12:36
6 558 Jerónima Rocha 60 GD4C Matoshinhos 1:19:21
7 570 Mª Angeles Garcia Pacios 61 U-VIGO Pontevedra 1:22:48
8 568 Mª Margarita Balboa Barros 59 USC La Coruña 1:23:27
9 551 Olivia Plaza Plaza 63 CDP-O Valladolid 1:33:17
10 561 Rosa Maria Casellas Dalmau 60 GO-XTREM Girona 1:34:23
11 557 Maria Luisa Rodriguez Fidalgo 61 GALITIUS Cantabria 1:35:09
12 555 Ana Garcia Deibe 63 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:43:17
13 562 Yolanda Diaz Rodriguez 62 HABELAS HA Pontevedra 1:45:54
14 554 Mª Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtundua 64 COTA Madrid 1:56:16
15 550 Mar Garcia Perez 61 ALABARDA-O Madrid 1:58:15
16 571 Mª Isabel Saco Fernandez 63 U-VIGO Pontevedra 2:21:27
552 Amália Gonçalves 63 CLAC Entroncamento Abandona
564 angeles Ruiz Menacho 61 O-SAN ROQU Cadiz No sale
560 Luísa Gaboleiro 63 GDU Azoia Sesimbra No sale
566 Mª Pilar Veira Lauzara 64 ROBALIZA La Coruña No sale
565 Raquel Roig Dominguez 64 PILOÑA DEP Asturias No sale

D-55 (8) 2,8 km 125 m 10 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 610 Margarida Rocha 55 GD4C Matoshinhos 1:03:42
2 606 Alicia Blanch Cortes 55 ADYRON Madrid 1:11:11
3 611 Piedad Pastor Sanchez 52 SANT JOAN Alicante 1:11:51
4 607 Mª Teresa Rey Souto 57 APA LICEO La Coruña 1:31:43
5 608 Maria Elena Ponte Pena 58 ARTABROS La Coruña 1:45:52
6 609 Mª Rosario Gutierrez Yañez 59 CDP-O Valladolid 1:51:21
7 605 Maria Dolores Diaz Almagro 57 ADOL Sevilla 2:18:01
604 Maria Jesus Rubio Garcia 60 ADOL Sevilla Abandona

D-60 (6) 2,5 km 120 m 11 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 634 Maria São João 53 CLAC Entroncamento 51:34
2 638 Hermínia Tavares 53 Natura Viseu 54:55
3 636 Ana Carreira 51 CPOC Paço de Arcos 1:06:12
4 637 Fermina Fernandez Riveiro 54 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:16:55
5 639 Carmen Perona Morales 51 VALENCIA-O Valencia 1:30:38
635 Guida Santos 53 COALA Vila Nova de Santo André No sale

D-E (7) 9,1 km 405 m 23 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 103 Mariana Moreira 92 CPOC Paço de Arcos 1:42:36
2 107 Jara Gracia Zafra 88 WAKHAN Huesca 1:50:27
3 106 Laura Lopez Garcia 85 LORCA-O Murcia 2:01:40
4 105 Liliana Oliveira 90 GD4C Matoshinhos 2:04:02
5 102 Lidia Alonso Muñoz 90 CODAN EXTR Badajoz 2:17:40
104 Vera Alvarez 94 CPOC Paço de Arcos Abandona
101 Inês Domingues 94 COC Leiria Abandona

COMPARTIR: