XXIII Campeonato Ibérico Femenino lun 18/05/2015 21:08
Resultados – Cruz Ermelo AROMON

D-16 (18) 2,8 km 160 m 15 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 167 Carina Cotovio 00 COC Leiria 43:02
2 166 Helena Lima 99 COC Leiria 45:31
3 164 Sara Ricoy Rajoy 99 AROMON Pontevedra 47:28
4 176 Henar Bores Escudero 01 ORCA Palencia 52:04
5 175 Irene Morales Jimenez 99 LIMIACTIVA Orense 55:01
6 171 Mariana Almeida 00 CPOC Paço de Arcos 55:09
7 163 Laura Garrido Martinez 99 APA LICEO La Coruña 58:02
8 168 Beatriz Esteves 00 COC Leiria 1:02:24
9 169 Raquel Henriques 00 CPOC Paço de Arcos 1:03:29
10 172 Cristina Gonzalez Fernandez 00 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:08:24
11 178 Irene Vargas Fernandez 99 SANT JOAN Alicante 1:08:48
12 173 Iria Meilan Sanchez 00 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:12:02
13 177 Filipa Castro 99 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 1:14:58
14 162 Marta Mª Gil Pato 99 APA LICEO La Coruña 1:26:21
15 174 Marina Atanes Conde 00 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:40:13
165 Nadia Cernadas Veiga 00 AROMON Pontevedra Desc.
161 Antia Oujo Perez 99 ADC ARNELA La Coruña Desc.
170 Diana Cipriano 00 CPOC Paço de Arcos No sale

D-18 (10) 3,5 km 200 m 21 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 201 Beatriz Sanguino 98 CPOC Paço de Arcos 57:16
2 204 Verónica Fradique 97 GD4C Matoshinhos 1:00:45
3 203 Elena Marti Barclay 00 FUNDI-O Cadiz 1:03:39
4 206 angeles Lopez Ruiz 00 O-SAN ROQU Cadiz 1:05:06
5 200 Anna Illa Camps 00 COC Barcelona 1:06:30
6 197 Ana Castanheiro 97 .COM Braga 1:24:39
7 205 Raquel Martins 98 NAST Santo Tirso 1:26:26
8 207 Julia Fuertes Saco 99 U-VIGO Pontevedra 1:35:26
9 199 Irene Martin Perez 98 CDP-O Valladolid 1:37:09
198 Paula De Diego De Somonte Cañe 97 AROMON Pontevedra Desc.

D-20 (14) 4,2 km 245 m 23 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 229 Yevheniya Chystyakova Beketova 97 MAXIMUS Madrid 58:07
2 230 Yara Bores Escudero 96 ORCA Palencia 1:05:50
3 237 Maria Soriano Ramal 98 VILLENA-O Alicante 1:07:25
4 224 Joana Fernandes 96 .COM Braga 1:12:10
5 225 Luísa Pinheiro 96 .COM Braga 1:19:04
6 226 Marina Cornejo Garcia 98 ALCON Leon 1:20:43
7 232 Inês Gonçalves 95 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 1:24:51
8 234 Maria Gil Marcos 98 TJALVE Burgos 1:26:28
9 235 Rosa Sanchez Bishop 98 TOTANA-O Murcia 1:33:18
10 228 Teresa Bellon Santos 96 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:34:33
11 233 Ana Catarina Andrade 96 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 1:43:30
231 Nerea Anton Perez 97 ORCA Palencia Error en tarj.
227 Beatriz Moreira 97 CPOC Paço de Arcos No sale
236 Marta Guijo Alonso 95 VIA PLATA Caceres No sale

D-35A (26) 3,5 km 195 m 19 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 350 Susana Pontes 71 COC Leiria 41:43
2 349 Anna Amigo Bertran 66 COC Barcelona 45:02
3 363 Adela Illamola Colomer 76 UEVIC Barcelona 47:00
4 347 Almudena Suarez Pazos 80 BRIGANTIA La Coruña 49:59
5 355 Ana Belen Perez Riofrio 74 IMPERDIBLE Madrid 55:09
6 345 Elisabete Dinis 73 ADM Ori-Mo Figueira da Foz 57:02
7 359 Helena Sousa 67 OriMarão Vila Real 57:33
8 348 Ana Varela Yañez 79 BRIGANTIA La Coruña 59:52
9 356 Maria Jose Romera Garcia 77 LORCA-O Murcia 1:03:50
10 352 Mª Vanessa Ceide Vilela 77 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:04:34
11 346 Alda Marcelo 77 ADM Ori-Mo Figueira da Foz 1:04:38
12 340 Manuela Marques 72 .COM Braga 1:06:43
13 357 Elena Bujia Rodriguez 74 MONTAÑA FE La Coruña 1:09:06
14 362 Virginia Güell Rovira 77 UEVIC Barcelona 1:09:20
15 342 Gema Fernandez Torres 76 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 1:09:38
16 358 Isabel Gonçalves 72 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 1:14:24
17 354 Eva Corral Prado 78 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:23:01
18 361 Azucena San Juan De Castro 77 SOTOBOSQUE Madrid 1:25:01
19 344 Yolanda Garcia Gonzalez 73 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 1:26:35
20 353 Ana Blanco Perez 77 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:28:22
21 364 Cristina Fernandez Lopez 77 U-VIGO Pontevedra 1:28:45
22 343 Maria Santos Cambon 80 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 1:40:45
23 426 Marta Gutierrez Bueno 79 LA BRUJULA Asturias 1:44:12
24 360 Marta Rodriguez Docampo 80 SEO La Coruña 1:55:51
341 Alejandra Carro Mahia 76 ADC ARNELA La Coruña Error en tarj.
351 Natalia Barros Diz 76 FAICAMIÑO La Coruña No sale

D-40 (16) 3,2 km 165 m 16 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 466 Pilar Veiga Barbazan 65 USC La Coruña 50:47
2 459 Luisa Felpeto Gonzalez 73 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 54:46
3 465 Nuria Caus Pertegas 69 UNIVERSIDA Alicante 1:00:21
4 467 Isabel Pastoriza Santos 74 U-VIGO Pontevedra 1:00:44
5 449 Natalia Teresa Pedre Fernandez 74 APA LICEO La Coruña 1:05:18
6 456 Marian Roldan Pareja 74 COMA Malaga 1:08:20
7 458 Fernanda Follana Neira 73 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:14:35
8 462 Ana Casal 70 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 1:18:53
9 455 Paula Ferreira 73 COC Leiria 1:47:57
457 Pilar Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo 53 COV Valladolid Desc.
452 Victoria Eugenia Lopez Permuy 73 BRIGANTIA La Coruña Desc.
453 Mamen Souto Gonzalez 72 BRIGANTIA La Coruña Desc.
450 Maria Pardo Villaverde 72 APA LICEO La Coruña Desc.
451 Sonia Gomez Naya 74 BRIGANTIA La Coruña No sale
463 Teresa Alves 69 OriMarão Vila Real No sale
464 Elena Regueiro Varela 72 ROBALIZA La Coruña No sale

D-45 (13) 2,7 km 150 m 17 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 510 Silvia Saoner Arevalo 68 IMPERDIBLE Madrid 49:04
2 504 Luísa Mateus 58 COC Leiria 53:20
3 509 Alexandra Coelho 68 GD4C Matoshinhos 59:14
4 505 Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo 66 CORRECAMIN Valencia 1:04:13
5 506 Concepcion Gonzalez Bello 66 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:10:31
6 508 Mar Valcarcel Lopez 68 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:15:36
7 511 Cati Viudez De Haro 60 MURCIA-O Murcia 1:17:42
8 503 Mª Isabel Barriguete Andreu 67 ADOL Sevilla 1:28:35
9 514 Mª. Cristina Mendaña Cuervo 66 ORCA Palencia 1:40:04
10 507 Monica Fraga Pita 68 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:46:19
11 512 Pilar Nieto Calvo 68 NAVALCAN-O Toledo 1:56:11
515 Ana Iglesias Junzalvos 67 U-VIGO Pontevedra No sale
513 Marta Armisen Saenz de Cenzano 67 NAVALENO-O Soria No sale

D-50 (21) 2,5 km 140 m 16 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 563 Alfonsa Corrochano Galan 62 MANZANARES Ciudad Real 51:14
2 567 Rosa Mª Pernas Martinez 59 USC La Coruña 52:56
3 558 Jerónima Rocha 60 GD4C Matoshinhos 56:21
4 553 Covadonga Carrascosa Baeza 58 COMCU Cuenca 59:30
5 568 Mª Margarita Balboa Barros 59 USC La Coruña 1:01:16
6 559 Aida Correia 63 GD4C Matoshinhos 1:01:51
7 561 Rosa Maria Casellas Dalmau 60 GO-XTREM Girona 1:03:18
8 569 Begoña Crespo Quindos 63 U-VIGO Pontevedra 1:08:41
9 554 Mª Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtundua 64 COTA Madrid 1:10:55
10 564 angeles Ruiz Menacho 61 O-SAN ROQU Cadiz 1:13:36
11 551 Olivia Plaza Plaza 63 CDP-O Valladolid 1:21:55
12 555 Ana Garcia Deibe 63 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:27:28
13 571 Mª Isabel Saco Fernandez 63 U-VIGO Pontevedra 1:31:18
14 550 Mar Garcia Perez 61 ALABARDA-O Madrid 1:39:56
15 570 Mª Angeles Garcia Pacios 61 U-VIGO Pontevedra 1:40:10
16 557 Maria Luisa Rodriguez Fidalgo 61 GALITIUS Cantabria 1:40:53
17 552 Amália Gonçalves 63 CLAC Entroncamento 1:47:43
562 Yolanda Diaz Rodriguez 62 HABELAS HA Pontevedra Desc.
560 Luísa Gaboleiro 63 GDU Azoia Sesimbra No sale
565 Raquel Roig Dominguez 64 PILOÑA DEP Asturias No sale
566 Mª Pilar Veira Lauzara 64 ROBALIZA La Coruña No sale

D-55 (9) 2,0 km 120 m 13 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 610 Margarida Rocha 55 GD4C Matoshinhos 50:45
2 611 Piedad Pastor Sanchez 52 SANT JOAN Alicante 59:21
3 606 Alicia Blanch Cortes 55 ADYRON Madrid 1:03:24
4 603 Soraya Elvira Alviarez Milano 59 A PEDROSA La Coruña 1:17:37
5 609 Mª Rosario Gutierrez Yañez 59 CDP-O Valladolid 1:17:53
6 607 Mª Teresa Rey Souto 57 APA LICEO La Coruña 1:20:45
7 608 Maria Elena Ponte Pena 58 ARTABROS La Coruña 1:20:53
8 605 Maria Dolores Diaz Almagro 57 ADOL Sevilla 1:55:15
604 Maria Jesus Rubio Garcia 60 ADOL Sevilla Desc.

D-60 (6) 1,6 km 105 m 11 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 634 Maria São João 53 CLAC Entroncamento 49:58
2 638 Hermínia Tavares 53 Natura Viseu 53:55
3 639 Carmen Perona Morales 51 VALENCIA-O Valencia 1:07:51
4 636 Ana Carreira 51 CPOC Paço de Arcos 1:10:03
5 637 Fermina Fernandez Riveiro 54 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 1:19:35
635 Guida Santos 53 COALA Vila Nova de Santo André Error en tarj.

D-E (7) 4,2 km 245 m 23 C
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 103 Mariana Moreira 92 CPOC Paço de Arcos 59:05
2 106 Laura Lopez Garcia 85 LORCA-O Murcia 1:02:58
3 104 Vera Alvarez 94 CPOC Paço de Arcos 1:09:38
4 107 Jara Gracia Zafra 88 WAKHAN Huesca 1:12:23
5 105 Liliana Oliveira 90 GD4C Matoshinhos 1:13:10
6 101 Inês Domingues 94 COC Leiria 1:23:17
7 102 Lidia Alonso Muñoz 90 CODAN EXTR Badajoz 1:24:57


COMPARTIR: