4ª Prueba Sprint Liga Española-Pontevedra dom 10/05/2015 23:12
Resultados provisionales

D-16 (25/25) Actualizado: 23:11
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 176 Bores Escudero, Henar 01 ORCA Palencia 21:18
2 162 Gil Pato, Marta Mª 99 APA LICEO La Coruña 21:35
3 166 Lima, Helena 99 COC Leiria 22:17
4 163 Garrido Martinez, Laura 99 APA LICEO La Coruña 22:25
5 144 Piñeiro Varela, Maria 01 ARTABROS La Coruña 22:47
6 178 Vargas Fernandez, Irene 99 SANT JOAN Alicante 23:19
7 203 Marti Barclay, Elena 00 FUNDI-O Cadiz 23:20
8 164 Ricoy Rajoy, Sara 99 AROMON Pontevedra 23:29
9 118 Dopico Golpe, Alba 03 GALLAECIA La Coruña 24:00
10 175 Morales Jimenez, Irene 99 LIMIACTIVA Orense 24:19
11 167 Cotovio, Carina 00 COC Leiria 24:53
12 177 Castro, Filipa 99 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 25:23
13 169 Henriques, Raquel 00 CPOC Paço de Arcos 25:38
14 206 Lopez Ruiz, angeles 00 O-SAN ROQU Cadiz 26:04
15 171 Almeida, Mariana 00 CPOC Paço de Arcos 27:09
16 113 Garrido Contreras, Ariadna 03 ALABARDA-O Madrid 28:47
17 145 Nunes, Ana 01 CPOC Paço de Arcos 30:03
18 165 Cernadas Veiga, Nadia 00 AROMON Pontevedra 33:15
19 149 Aller Pfirter, Milagros Morena 01 TREVINCA Orense 35:46
20 147 Castro, Carina 01 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 38:07
122 Agudo Calvelo, Esther 04 TREVINCA Orense Error en tarj.
112 Oujo Perez, Nerea 03 ADC ARNELA La Coruña Error en tarj.
117 Hermida Balseiro, Uxia 03 GALLAECIA La Coruña No sale
170 Cipriano, Diana 00 CPOC Paço de Arcos No sale
200 Illa Camps, Anna 00 COC Barcelona No sale

H-16 (23/23) Actualizado: 23:11
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 184 Casado Gomez, alvaro 00 GOCAN Madrid 14:44
2 220 Espinosa Bajo, Andreu 99 SANT JOAN Alicante 16:09
3 212 Cornejo Garcia, Juan 99 ALCON Leon 16:10
4 185 Marin Ibañez, Jesus 00 LORCA-O Murcia 16:14
5 186 Wiren Gonzalez, Gustav 02 MALARRUTA Madrid 16:31
6 221 Lillo Cañizares, Sergio 99 SANT JOAN Alicante 16:41
7 159 Corbalan Vazquez, David 01 LORCA-O Murcia 16:46
8 156 Valentin Barrio, Andres 01 COV Valladolid 16:55
9 188 Henriques, André 00 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 17:53
10 187 Figueiredo, Tiago 99 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 18:02
11 190 Ferreira, Ricardo 00 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 18:23
12 191 de Miguel Armisen, David 01 SANT JOAN Alicante 19:36
13 189 Silva, Pedro Barbosa 00 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 20:10
14 140 De Miguel Armisen, Jorge 04 SANT JOAN Alicante 24:24
15 141 Trigo Vazquez, Iago 03 TREVINCA Orense 28:30
16 138 Pozo Prada, Juan Manuel 04 O-GETAFE Madrid 28:50
17 150 Arufe Calo, Denis 01 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 29:58
18 142 Agudo Calvelo, Juan Pablo 06 TREVINCA Orense 37:37
153 Candela Iglesias, Natnael 02 ARTABROS La Coruña Error en tarj.
135 Morales Jimenez, Joao 04 LIMIACTIVA Orense Error en tarj.
125 Serantes Abal, Eloi 03 ADC ARNELA La Coruña Error en tarj.
124 Oujo Fernandez, Lois 04 ADC ARNELA La Coruña No sale
134 Minguez Saoner, Julio 05 IMPERDIBLE Madrid No sale

D-20A (19/19) Actualizado: 23:11
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 230 Bores Escudero, Yara 96 ORCA Palencia 24:07
2 224 Fernandes, Joana 96 .COM Braga 24:17
3 237 Soriano Ramal, Maria 98 VILLENA-O Alicante 24:46
4 229 Chystyakova Beketova, Yevheniya 97 MAXIMUS Madrid 25:09
5 231 Anton Perez, Nerea 97 ORCA Palencia 26:31
6 201 Sanguino, Beatriz 98 CPOC Paço de Arcos 26:50
7 202 Swinke, Debora 98 CPOC Paço de Arcos 26:51
8 226 Cornejo Garcia, Marina 98 ALCON Leon 28:42
9 197 Castanheiro, Ana 97 .COM Braga 28:43
10 232 Gonçalves, Inês 95 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 28:56
11 234 Gil Marcos, Maria 98 TJALVE Burgos 29:21
12 233 Andrade, Ana Catarina 96 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 29:53
13 207 Fuertes Saco, Julia 99 U-VIGO Pontevedra 31:16
14 228 Bellon Santos, Teresa 96 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 32:03
15 204 Fradique, Verónica 97 GD4C Matoshinhos 32:05
16 225 Pinheiro, Luísa 96 .COM Braga 32:28
17 205 Martins, Raquel 98 NAST Santo Tirso 33:04
18 198 De Diego De Somonte Cañe, Paula 97 AROMON Pontevedra 39:41
227 Moreira, Beatriz 97 CPOC Paço de Arcos No sale

H-20A (32/32) Actualizado: 23:11
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 254 Catarino, Daniel 96 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 18:38
2 217 Casal, João P. 99 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 18:43
3 238 Novo, João 97 .COM Braga 19:01
4 240 Sanchez Dorado, Cosme 96 ALCON Leon 19:06
5 250 Prieto Del Campo, alvaro 95 MALARRUTA Madrid 19:52
6 239 Treceño Boto, Santiago 95 ALCON Leon 20:01
7 249 Gracia Ochotorena, Jorge 97 LORCA-O Murcia 20:41
8 256 Landa Sanchez, Carlos Raico 96 VELETA Granada 21:07
9 247 Acedo Casellas, Albert 97 GO-XTREM Girona 21:30
10 248 Paricio Frances, Jorge 98 IBoN Zaragoza 21:33
11 253 Herrero Gomez, Abel 98 ORCA Palencia 22:38
12 211 Fidalgo Casares, Dario 97 ALCON Leon 22:48
13 209 Magalhães, Daniel 98 .COM Braga 23:09
14 252 Velez Muñoz, Julio 98 ORCA Palencia 24:13
15 210 Abreu, Francisco 98 .COM Braga 24:30
16 255 Alvarez Gonzalez, Marcos 96 TREVINCA Orense 25:48
17 244 Velhinho, Hugo 96 CPOC Paço de Arcos 26:02
18 218 Cruz, Daniel 98 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 26:10
19 223 Mata Rodriguez, Eros 98 TREVINCA Orense 26:34
20 245 Piñeiro Fraga, Brais 96 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 26:45
21 251 Machado, Ismael 96 NAST Santo Tirso 28:42
22 242 Hermida Arias, Felipe 96 COV Valladolid 28:47
23 215 Bernardino, João 98 COC Leiria 28:52
24 246 Dias, Gonçalo 96 GD4C Matoshinhos 30:53
25 219 Gonçalves, Pedro 98 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 32:42
26 193 Piñeiro Fraga, Iago 98 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 33:07
27 195 Balboa Rodriguez, Miguel 98 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 34:13
28 194 Fraga Diaz, Alex 97 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 35:14
29 208 Martins, Ernesto .COM Braga 37:16
339 Tordera Moreno-Tome, Alex 96 TOLEDO-O Toledo No sale
222 Tordera Moreno-Tome, Jaime 98 TOLEDO-O Toledo No sale
213 Lois Serto, Ivan 98 AROMON Pontevedra No sale

D-35 (43/43) Actualizado: 23:11
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 349 Amigo Bertran, Anna 66 COC Barcelona 23:29
2 347 Suarez Pazos, Almudena 80 BRIGANTIA La Coruña 24:32
3 460 Barthelemy, Maud 75 MALARRUTA Madrid 25:35
4 361 San Juan De Castro, Azucena 77 SOTOBOSQUE Madrid 26:21
5 359 Sousa, Helena 67 OriMarão Vila Real 26:53
6 462 Casal, Ana 70 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 26:56
7 350 Pontes, Susana 71 COC Leiria 27:23
7 348 Varela Yañez, Ana 79 BRIGANTIA La Coruña 27:23
9 365 Borisova, Julia 77 VILLENA-O Alicante 28:05
10 467 Pastoriza Santos, Isabel 74 U-VIGO Pontevedra 28:26
11 357 Bujia Rodriguez, Elena 74 MONTAÑA FE La Coruña 28:39
12 466 Veiga Barbazan, Pilar 65 USC La Coruña 28:55
13 456 Roldan Pareja, Marian 74 COMA Malaga 29:51
14 341 Carro Mahia, Alejandra 76 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 30:47
15 363 Illamola Colomer, Adela 76 UEVIC Barcelona 30:54
16 459 Felpeto Gonzalez, Luisa 73 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 31:20
17 358 Gonçalves, Isabel 72 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 31:21
18 509 Coelho, Alexandra 68 GD4C Matoshinhos 31:42
19 461 Beketova, Iryna 70 MAXIMUS Madrid 33:05
20 346 Marcelo, Alda 77 ADM Ori-Mo Figueira da Foz 33:31
21 306 Casaca, Ana 76 GDU Azoia Sesimbra 33:34
22 356 Romera Garcia, Maria Jose 77 LORCA-O Murcia 33:44
23 345 Dinis, Elisabete 73 ADM Ori-Mo Figueira da Foz 33:57
24 510 Saoner Arevalo, Silvia 68 IMPERDIBLE Madrid 34:35
25 435 Alvarez Rodriguez, Anahi 78 U-VIGO Pontevedra 35:08
26 506 Gonzalez Bello, Concepcion 66 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 36:18
27 353 Blanco Perez, Ana 77 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 37:37
28 342 Fernandez Torres, Gema 76 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 38:01
29 454 Karina, Brigida 74 Clube de O Brazil 38:31
30 507 Fraga Pita, Monica 68 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 39:42
31 503 Barriguete Andreu, Mª Isabel 67 ADOL Sevilla 41:06
32 434 Pfirter Benegas, Nadia Soledad 79 TREVINCA Orense 45:21
33 452 Lopez Permuy, Victoria Eugenia 73 BRIGANTIA La Coruña 47:40
34 305 Morêda, Dulce 69 GD4C Matoshinhos 49:45
364 Fernandez Lopez, Cristina 77 U-VIGO Pontevedra Error en tarj.
465 Caus Pertegas, Nuria 69 UNIVERSIDA Alicante Abandona
343 Santos Cambon, Maria 80 ADC ARNELA La Coruña No sale
515 Iglesias Junzalvos, Ana 67 U-VIGO Pontevedra No sale
258 Rodrigues, Paula 67 CMo Funcha Funchal No sale
351 Barros Diz, Natalia 76 FAICAMIÑO La Coruña No sale
463 Alves, Teresa 69 OriMarão Vila Real No sale
457 Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo, Pilar 53 COV Valladolid No sale
360 Rodriguez Docampo, Marta 80 SEO La Coruña No sale

H-35A (77/77) Actualizado: 23:11
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 395 Jimenez Molina, Santiago 70 GOCAN Madrid 18:38
2 385 Romo Carbonell, Moises 75 CEAM IBI-O Alicante 18:50
3 375 Garrido De La Torre, Israel 76 ALABARDA-O Madrid 19:22
4 407 Morlan Rodriguez, Jose Angel 79 SEO La Coruña 19:35
5 399 Minguez Viñambres, Alberto 67 IMPERDIBLE Madrid 19:45
6 402 Morales Ferreiro, Martin 69 LIMIACTIVA Orense 20:02
7 374 Mendes, Arnaldo 79 ADM Ori-Mo Figueira da Foz 20:10
8 405 Casal, João 67 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 21:12
9 500 Pazo Pazo, Martin 73 U-VIGO Pontevedra 21:18
10 412 Borisov, Maxim 73 VILLENA-O Alicante 21:34
11 527 Valente, João Pedro 66 CPOC Paço de Arcos 21:50
12 400 Garcia-Catalan Simon, Ramon 67 IMPERDIBLE Madrid 22:08
13 396 Ramos Asensio, Luis Javier 76 IES SABON La Coruña 22:10
14 477 Serrano Molinero, Ismael 73 ESCONDITE- Madrid 22:26
15 521 Botão, Rui 68 COC Leiria 22:32
16 282 Vinagre Rey, Marcos 76 FAICAMIÑO La Coruña 22:33
17 367 Lareo Martinez, David 79 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 22:37
18 368 Santos Blanco, Alberto 75 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 22:40
19 501 Pastoriza Santos, Vicente 72 U-VIGO Pontevedra 23:18
20 495 Comerma Gomez, Pau 68 Oros Barcelona 23:53
21 542 Trigo Recarey, Xan Mariano 69 TREVINCA Orense 24:01
22 523 Pereira Rivero, Paul 69 COMA Malaga 24:05
23 286 Prado Da Cruz, Carlos Manuel 79 GOCAN Madrid 24:12
24 408 Robles Pagan, Jose Manuel 79 SOTOBOSQUE Madrid 24:20
25 389 Barros Diz, Ruben 78 FAICAMIÑO La Coruña 24:28
26 494 Ferreira, José João 74 OriMarão Vila Real 24:51
27 520 Silva, Tozé 66 COC Leiria 24:53
28 379 Roca Santiueste, Benjamin 77 ARTABROS La Coruña 24:55
29 388 Domingos, José 76 CPOC Paço de Arcos 24:59
30 530 Domingues, Paulo 70 GD4C Matoshinhos 25:24
30 522 Carron De La Calle, angel 67 CODAN EXTR Badajoz 25:24
32 473 Piñeiro Portela, Jorge 71 ARTABROS La Coruña 25:33
33 487 César, Alberto 70 GD4C Matoshinhos 25:38
34 490 Girona Belmonte, Miguel 74 LORCA-O Murcia 25:48
35 486 Dopico Pena, Andres 73 GALLAECIA La Coruña 25:50
36 391 Caloto Sandamil, Jose Manuel 79 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 26:13
37 371 Oujo Castelo, Santiago Amador 70 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 26:26
38 410 Salvador Costa, Carles 77 UEVIC Barcelona 26:34
39 409 Rocks, Kieran 76 Treodoiri Irlanda 26:47
40 532 Paricio Peribañez, Jesus 67 IBoN Zaragoza 26:50
41 331 Besada, Ricki 80 Sin club España 27:02
42 373 Oujo Pouso, Gelasio 73 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 27:06
43 483 Gonzalez Castro, Leandro 71 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 27:14
44 446 Agudo Fernandez, Jose Antonio 75 TREVINCA Orense 27:21
45 545 Mata Nuñez, Jose Luis 69 TREVINCA Orense 27:54
46 480 Carreira Lopez, Luis 74 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 27:56
47 492 Amaya Garcia, Xavier 73 MALARRUTA Madrid 28:19
48 478 Parga Ures, Eladio 71 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 28:33
49 447 Camba Rodriguez, Francisco Jose 75 TREVINCA Orense 28:59
50 372 Arufe Santamaria, Juan 76 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 30:18
51 488 Silva, Paulo 72 GD4C Matoshinhos 30:55
52 549 Alvarez Rodriguez, Marcos 69 U-VIGO Pontevedra 32:58
53 502 Alvarez Rodriguez, Lucas 74 U-VIGO Pontevedra 33:45
54 703 Cernadas Vazquez, Pablo 72 Sin club España 33:50
55 543 Aller Estevez, Pablo Adrian 69 TREVINCA Orense 34:45
56 378 Lopez Perez, Jose Miguel 69 ARTABROS La Coruña 40:33
284 Marques, Jorge 73 GD4C Matoshinhos Error en tarj.
398 Lorenzo Yustos, Hector 72 IMPERDIBLE Madrid Error en tarj.
314 Fernandez alvarez, Marcos 77 ALIGOTS Girona No sale
280 Isla Zorita, Daniel 68 COV Valladolid No sale
535 Sanchez Sobrino, Carlos 66 NAVALCAN-O Toledo No sale
279 Frontela Mucientes, angel 75 COV Valladolid No sale
533 Jimenez Romero, Jesus 64 IMPERDIBLE Madrid No sale
534 Garcia Murcia, Jose Antonio 68 LORCA-O Murcia No sale
319 Penas Lopez, Alfonso 79 COCO La Coruña No sale
474 Gonzalez Romano, Rodrigo 68 BRIGANTIA La Coruña No sale
397 Anton Casado, Arturo 76 IES SABON La Coruña No sale
390 Corral Alonso, Alberto 79 FLUVIAL LU Lugo No sale
404 Sotres Fernandez, David 77 NORDESTE-O Asturias No sale
438 Sanchez Mourazos, Claudio 77 COCO La Coruña No sale
403 Borislavov Naydenov, Yulian 67 MAXIMUS Madrid No sale
517 Tereso, Cláudio 70 ATV Torres Vedras No sale
519 Illa Gay, Ramon 67 COC Barcelona No sale
366 Varela Ferreiro, Jorge Manrique 77 ADC ARNELA La Coruña No sale
380 Sevilla Gomez, Javier 71 ARTABROS La Coruña No sale
369 Fernandez Torres, Ramon 75 ADC ARNELA La Coruña No sale
516 Arufe Varela, Alberto 70 APA LICEO La Coruña No sale

D-50 (22/22) Actualizado: 23:11
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 559 Correia, Aida 63 GD4C Matoshinhos 25:35
2 504 Mateus, Luísa 58 COC Leiria 27:06
3 553 Carrascosa Baeza, Covadonga 58 COMCU Cuenca 27:35
4 634 João, Maria São 53 CLAC Entroncamento 27:56
5 567 Pernas Martinez, Rosa Mª 59 USC La Coruña 28:04
6 558 Rocha, Jerónima 60 GD4C Matoshinhos 30:19
7 561 Casellas Dalmau, Rosa Maria 60 GO-XTREM Girona 30:37
8 610 Rocha, Margarida 55 GD4C Matoshinhos 30:56
9 569 Crespo Quindos, Begoña 63 U-VIGO Pontevedra 33:07
10 571 Saco Fernandez, Mª Isabel 63 U-VIGO Pontevedra 35:08
11 570 Garcia Pacios, Mª Angeles 61 U-VIGO Pontevedra 35:18
12 568 Balboa Barros, Mª Margarita 59 USC La Coruña 35:21
13 556 Barclay, Judy 60 FUNDI-O Cadiz 36:14
14 638 Tavares, Hermínia 53 Natura Viseu 39:00
15 636 Carreira, Ana 51 CPOC Paço de Arcos 40:22
16 552 Gonçalves, Amália 63 CLAC Entroncamento 42:04
17 605 Diaz Almagro, Maria Dolores 57 ADOL Sevilla 49:13
18 604 Rubio Garcia, Maria Jesus 60 ADOL Sevilla 57:49
19 658 Romero Pineda, Maria Jose 65 ADOL Sevilla 1:06:36
565 Roig Dominguez, Raquel 64 PILOÑA DEP Asturias No sale
550 Garcia Perez, Mar 61 ALABARDA-O Madrid No sale
560 Gaboleiro, Luísa 63 GDU Azoia Sesimbra No sale

H-50 (44/44) Actualizado: 23:11
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 612 Fernandes, José 59 .COM Braga 17:50
2 537 Pozo Ortiz, Juan 65 O-GETAFE Madrid 18:12
3 598 Tordera Ovejero, Vicente 61 TOLEDO-O Toledo 18:37
3 633 Perez Martin, Santiago Guiller 59 VELETA Granada 18:37
5 613 Silva, Jorge 60 A Montanha Barcelinhos 18:50
6 576 Heikoop, Mark 64 ALIGOTS Girona 19:03
7 626 Seward, David 59 MALARRUTA Madrid 19:59
8 586 Costa, Fernando 61 GD4C Matoshinhos 20:06
9 574 Munuera Gonzalez, Andres 63 ADOL Sevilla 20:09
10 644 Rodrigues, Vítor 54 CPOC Paço de Arcos 20:28
11 524 Fernandez Liria, Cristobal 62 COTA Madrid 20:41
12 706 Bolrao, José COC Leiria 21:25
13 531 Corral Martinez, Jose Fermin 64 GOCAN Madrid 21:28
14 573 Santiago Veloso, Santiago 61 ADOL Sevilla 21:35
15 621 Matias, António 57 CLAC Entroncamento 21:38
16 623 Lucas, Luciano 57 COALA Vila Nova de Santo André 21:57
17 627 André, Fernando 54 NAST Santo Tirso 22:00
18 600 Shangin, Vladimir 62 UNIVERSIDA Alicante 22:01
19 601 Fuertes Gonzalez, Enrique 63 U-VIGO Pontevedra 22:07
20 587 Baptista, José Mário 62 GD4C Matoshinhos 22:38
21 575 Dominguez Reyes, Manuel 60 ADOL Sevilla 22:45
22 652 Pinal Otero, David Eladio 54 U-VIGO Pontevedra 22:58
23 643 Nova, Acácio Porta 53 CPOC Paço de Arcos 22:59
24 581 Serralheiro, Pedro 61 COC Leiria 23:05
25 631 Armada Luaces, Jose Luis 60 U-VIGO Pontevedra 23:19
26 593 Nieto Poblete, Jose angel 62 O-CIUDAD R Ciudad Real 23:22
27 620 Pinto, Custódio 56 CIMO Almada 23:39
28 622 Costa, Escada da 56 COALA Vila Nova de Santo André 24:43
29 583 Coelho, Carlos 61 CPOC Paço de Arcos 25:05
30 630 Del Moral Durà, Santiago 56 UNIVERSIDA Alicante 25:15
31 597 Fortunato, Carlos 62 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 25:38
32 645 Reyes, António 54 GafanhOri S Pedro da Gafanhoeira 27:18
33 602 Pelaez Mendez, Patricio 63 U-VIGO Pontevedra 27:21
34 651 Ramos Lozano, Eduardo V. 55 USC La Coruña 29:57
35 572 Serantes Maneiro, Camilo 64 ADC ARNELA La Coruña 30:07
36 657 Cramez, Armandino 42 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 31:18
37 580 Gonçalves, Amândio 63 CLAC Entroncamento 31:22
38 655 Rodrigues, João 50 Natura Viseu 36:21
39 656 Costa, Joaquim da 38 GD4C Matoshinhos 46:29
641 Santos, Armando 52 COALA Vila Nova de Santo André Error en tarj.
640 Estroia, Dionísio 52 COALA Vila Nova de Santo André Abandona
616 Cobas Lopez, Jose Luis 58 ALABARDA-O Madrid No sale
632 Abad Vives, Carles 58 U-VIGO Pontevedra No sale
588 Cabeça, Noel 64 GDU Azoia Sesimbra No sale

D-E (28/28) Actualizado: 23:11
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 103 Moreira, Mariana 92 CPOC Paço de Arcos 25:03
2 265 Herrero Gomez, Andrea 94 ORCA Palencia 27:09
3 104 Alvarez, Vera 94 CPOC Paço de Arcos 27:57
4 106 Lopez Garcia, Laura 85 LORCA-O Murcia 28:42
5 269 Martinez Garcia, Laura 84 USC La Coruña 28:57
6 105 Oliveira, Liliana 90 GD4C Matoshinhos 29:17
7 102 Alonso Muñoz, Lidia 90 CODAN EXTR Badajoz 30:38
8 304 Lopez Eyo, Tania 81 GALLAECIA La Coruña 30:51
9 107 Gracia Zafra, Jara 88 WAKHAN Huesca 31:04
10 266 Bello Rodriguez, Olalla 80 ROBALIZA La Coruña 31:35
11 355 Perez Riofrio, Ana Belen 74 IMPERDIBLE Madrid 35:23
12 101 Domingues, Inês 94 COC Leiria 35:26
13 298 Silvestre Ferradal, Henar 82 ESCONDITE- Madrid 37:46
14 267 Del Puerto Lopez, Barbara 85 SEO La Coruña 38:35
15 264 Pinto, Sofia 94 Natura Viseu 38:58
16 263 Pinto, Ana 83 Natura Viseu 42:16
17 307 Santos, Raquel 87 Individual Portugal 45:44
18 257 Ferreira, Ana 83 ADM Ori-Mo Figueira da Foz 49:48
19 302 Fraga Lamas, Maite 86 FLUVIAL LU Lugo 50:33
711 Ferreira, Carla 79 ADM Ori-Mo Figueira da Foz No sale
262 Coloma Peñate, Maria 86 GOCAN Madrid No sale
713 Casalinho, Patricia 87 COC Leiria No sale
712 Pinto, Inês 92 GafanhOri S Pedro da Gafanhoeira No sale
261 Perez Fernandez, Marta 88 COV Valladolid No sale
259 Ventura Mustienes, Gemma 83 COB Barcelona No sale
299 Grandio Montes, Raquel 84 FLUVIAL LU Lugo No sale
268 Carretero Miguel, Miriam 83 UPC Barcelona No sale
303 Perez Freire, Paula 81 FLUVIAL LU Lugo No sale

H-E (32/32) Actualizado: 23:11
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 243 Lazaro De Juan, Diego 96 COV Valladolid 22:00
2 281 Silva, Henrique 94 CPOC Paço de Arcos 23:36
3 276 Castro Manzanares, Guillermo 80 CDP-O Valladolid 24:17
4 110 Dias, Filipe 85 GD4C Matoshinhos 24:20
5 109 Leite, Luis 76 GD4C Matoshinhos 24:28
6 275 Martinez Carcel, Carlos 90 ASON Murcia 25:44
7 330 Breijo Martinez, Yago 89 GALLAECIA La Coruña 27:28
8 291 Ramos Pernas, Miguel 92 USC La Coruña 27:40
9 270 Duarte, Sergio 94 .COM Braga 27:54
10 285 Rafael, Nuno 80 GD4C Matoshinhos 28:39
11 289 Moura, João 89 Natura Viseu 28:52
12 288 Martins, Rui 89 Natura Viseu 29:23
13 337 André, Bruno 81 OriMarão Vila Real 29:29
14 320 Barrios Gil, Francisco 81 CODAN EXTR Badajoz 29:50
15 322 Morales Perez, Juan Antonio 82 COMA Malaga 29:52
16 271 Viana, Carlos 89 .COM Braga 30:10
17 272 Valadão, Noel 78 ADM Ori-Mo Figueira da Foz 30:13
18 277 Conde, Fidel 77 COC Leiria 30:46
19 335 Resende, Fabio 88 Ori-Estarr Estarreja 32:33
20 287 Pinto, Nelson S. 94 NAST Santo Tirso 37:33
21 333 Pires, Luís Miguel 77 Natura Viseu 41:26
111 Ordoñez Ibañez, Sebastian 78 MONTSANT Tarragona Error en tarj.
329 Amarelle Garaban, Roberto 84 FLUVIAL LU Lugo Error en tarj.
336 Marques, José Carlos 78 OriMarão Vila Real No sale
317 Ubeira Fernandez, Roi 80 COB Barcelona No sale
338 Garcia Ramirez, Manuel Alejandro 81 SEO La Coruña No sale
313 Santos Blanco, Pablo 84 ADC ARNELA La Coruña No sale
334 Blanco Gonzalo, Ramon 87 NORDESTE-O Asturias No sale
108 Baroca, Nelson 80 CA Madeira Funchal No sale
328 Viana Gonzalez, Iago 82 FLUVIAL LU Lugo No sale
318 Penas Varela, Jose Manuel 84 COCO La Coruña No sale
332 Gomes, Pedro Tiago 90 Individual Portugal No sale

OPEN (24/24) Actualizado: 23:11
Pos Dor. Nombre AN Club Tiempo
1 659 Campos Gestal, Nestor 99 APA LICEO La Coruña 20:37
2 160 Borisov, Makar 02 VILLENA-O Alicante 22:16
3 693 Loureiro Garrido, Alexia 91 ROBALIZA La Coruña 25:05
4 293 Viana, Zélia 83 .COM Braga 25:19
5 695 Santos, Luisa 61 Viana Orie Viana 31:02
6 143 Borisov, Esteban 04 VILLENA-O Alicante 34:54
7 696 Correia, Helena 61 Viana Orie Viana 36:31
8 133 Vinagre Barros, Martin 07 FAICAMIÑO La Coruña 51:37
9 708 Santiago Beloso, Elisa 73 ADOL Sevilla 1:02:00
10 707 Exposito Borrego, Enrique 70 ADOL Sevilla 1:09:59
11 714 Aller Pfirter, Martina 10 TREVINCA Orense 1:21:31
12 710 Exposito Santiago, Sara 07 ADOL Sevilla 1:30:01
13 709 Exposito Santiago, Celia 06 ADOL Sevilla 1:37:54
324 Prado Costoya, Jaime 83 FAICAMIÑO La Coruña Error en tarj.
673 Aller Pfirter, Mailen 07 TREVINCA Orense Error en tarj.
715 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Alberto 73 FEDO Madrid No sale
453 Souto Gonzalez, Mamen 72 BRIGANTIA La Coruña No sale
674 Agudo Calvelo, Maria 08 TREVINCA Orense No sale
131 Gonzalez Souto, German 04 BRIGANTIA La Coruña No sale
325 Vinagre Rey, Mario 78 FAICAMIÑO La Coruña No sale
692 Falque Estevez, Julia 64 Sin club España No sale
694 Iglesias Muñiz, Carlos 90 ROBALIZA La Coruña No sale
676 Carro Blanes, Monica 99 APA LICEO La Coruña No sale
678 Gonzalez Souto, Rui 07 BRIGANTIA La Coruña No sale