Este é o listado completo e definitivo de inscritos da andaina do 23 de setembro.

NOME APELIDO 1 APELIDO 2 LOCALIDADE KM
ANTONIO LEIRACHÁ GRAÑA CABANAS 50
PEDRO VALDIVIA GONZÁLEZ REDONDELA 50
ROBERTO LORENZO GARRIDO PONTEAREAS 50
VERISIMO CERDEIRA RODRIGUEZ PONTEAREAS 50
ALFONSO FERNÁNDEZ LOURIDO ARES 50
XOSE ANTÓN MOSQUERA LONGUEIRA RIVEIRA 50
ARACELI GONZALEZ GARCÍA SANXENXO 30
MARIA NACIMENTO GONZALEZ SANXENXO 30
DAVOR BELLO GONZALEZ VIGO 30
ALEXANDER BELLO GONZALEZ VIGO 30
LOURDES GONZALEZ GARCIA VIGO 30
BELEN GONZALEZ GARCIA SANXENXO 30
MONTSERRAT BELLO LOSADA VIGO 30
SOFIA FERREIRO BELLO VIGO 30
SALVADOR MOREIRA RODAS VIGO 50
ROBERTO PRIEGO RAMOS O PORRIÑO 50
JOSÉ RAMÓN SEARA RODRÍGUEZ PADERNE DE A. 30
FERNANDO CERQUEIRA ALONSO VIGO 50
CARMEN MARIA MARTINEZ TRIGO PADRÓN 50
GEMA RUIBAL ARAÚJO VIGO 50
JULIO FERNÁNDEZ OITABÉN VIGO 50
XOSE ANTÓN MOSQUERA LONGUEIRA RIVEIRA 50
AMALIA OTERO GONZÁLEZ MARÍN 50
JOSÉ DO PAZO DÍAZ MARÍN 50
JOSÉ ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ VIGO 50
VANESSA PAZ TEDIN CAMBRE 30
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ RUIBAL SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA 50
SUSANA CIBREIRO FORNOS 30
GABRIEL PÉREZ IGLESIAS MARÍN 50
SALVADOR ANGEL OLAÑETA MENDEZ MARIN 50
JOSÉ MANUEL DÍAZ GARCÍA BRIÓN 50
BERNARDO ALONSO ESCAÑO PONTEVEDRA 50
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ PONTEVEDRA 50
MIGUEL MERINO ENCINAS VIGO 50
JOSÉ FLORENCIO SOTO AMIL VIGO 50
DIONISIO SOTO AMIL PONTEAREAS 50
RAÚL DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ PONTEAREAS 50
SUSAN SANTOS MORALES A CORUÑA 30
MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ RAMIREZ
JAVIER PEREIRA IGLESIAS MARIN 50
MARIA CASAL NANTES MARIN 50
SANTIAGO CASTRO OUTEDA BOIRO 50
DIEGO TABOADA CASTRO PONTEVEDRA 30
CRISTINA TABOADA MARIÑO PONTEVEDRA 30
FERNANDO ALMEIDA DOMINGUEZ PONTEVEDRA 50
VÍCTOR ALMEIDA DOMINGUEZ PONTEVEDRA 50
VÍCTOR MANUEL ALMEIDA FERREIRA PONTEVEDRA 50
MARINA FERNÁNDEZ CASALDERREY PONTEVEDRA 50
IGNACIO RIO VAZQUEZ FENE 30
MARIA DOLORES TIRADOS PRIETO VIGO 30
DAVID ELADIO PINAL OTERO VIGO 30
SILVIA REY PÉREZ MARÍN 50
CAROLINA HORJALES DOPICO FERROL 50
MOISES CANDALES MANSO FERROL 50
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ CASAL FERROL 50
VICTOR REGUEIRO GOMEZ FENE 50
OSCAR SOMORROSTRO CASTRO NARÓN 50
ELIAS MARTINEZ CASTIÑEIRA FERROL 50
ALEJANDRO ANEIROS ESPIÑEIRA NARON 50
MANUEL FRANCISCO GRANADA OTERO REDONDELA 50
EDUARDO BARROSA PICÓN VIGO 50
ANTONIO GONZALEZ FERNÁNDEZ A POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL 50
JOSE ANTONIO LOUREIRO BOUZA MUGARDOS 50
ÁLVARO ÁLVAREZ FARO AS NEVES 50
MANUEL COMESAÑA RIAL VIGO 50
YOLANDA PAZ PEREIRA A ESTRADA 30
NORBERTO SAIZ RUIZ OURENSE 50
BERLARMINO ARTOS GONZÁLEZ VIGO 50
ROSA MARÍA LIMIA PEÑA OURENSE 50
ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ OURENSE 50
SANTIAGO MOROÑO ARENAS SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA 50
JACOBO VALIÑO EIRO PONTEAREAS 50
ALBA BARBEITO GREGORES SALVATIERRA 50
DAVID BAS FERNANDEZ SALVATIERRA 50
SARA MARTINEZ DA TORRE PONTEAREAS 50
IAGO LÓPEZ GÁLVEZ PONTEVEDRA 50
MANUEL JULIÁN CANOSA MARTÍNEZ FERROL 50
IRINA BELLO GONZÁLEZ VIGO 30
JORGE MONTERO GABARRO O PINO 30
CARLOS DAPENA GARCÍA PONTEVEDRA 50
ANTONIO VÁZQUEZ PELÁEZ A CORUÑA 50
ROSENDO FORNOS CORRAL AS PONTES 50
IGNACIO OTERO SOTO MARÍN 30
EVARISTO FANDIÑO PÉREZ CANGAS 50
LUIS MIGUEL REY ROMERO NOIA 50
JULIÁN CANOSA MARTÍNEZ FERROL 50
ANTONIO MARIÑO MARIÑO DODRO 50
JOSÉ CARNOTA MARTÍNEZ A CORUÑA 50
JESÚS CARNOTA MARTÍNEZ A CORUÑA 50
Mª TRINIDAD PRIETO GONZALEZ PONTEVEDRA 50
JOSE GOMEZ CHAN PONTEVEDRA 50
JESÚS AMIEIRO BECERRA O PORRIÑO 50
DANIEL FERNÁNDEZ CERZÓN GONDOMAR 30
JUAN ANDRES PEREZ PEREZ OURENSE 50
EDUARDO AUTRAN LOSADA PADRON 50
JOSÉ RAMÓN RODRIGUEZ RIAL O CARBALLIÑO 50
JUAN CARLOS REY GARCIA A CORUÑA 50
CONSTANTINO MOLEDO RIVERO PONTEVEDRA 50
EMILIANO VÁZQUEZ CERVIÑO PADRÓN 50
JOSÉ ANTONIO PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ OURENSE 50
DIEGO GALLEGO CARBALLO BUEU 50
MARIA OTERO CEREIJO PONTEVEDRA 50
ANAIS RIVAS TORRES PONTEVEDRA 30
JOSÉ MANUEL SÓÑORA ABEIJÓN NOIA 50
HENAR DE DIEGO DE DIEGO VIGO 50
JOSE CARLOS SENOVILLA SANZ VIGO 50
GLORIA MARÍA BAHAMONDE REY PONTEVEDRA 30
ANNA ISABEL GESTIDO SOLLA PONTEVEDRA 30
XOSE FRANCISCO FERRER ARAMBARRI PONTEVEDRA 50
CESAR ROMAY GÓMEZ BOIRO 50
NATALIA MARTÍNEZ RIAS SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA 30
ELADIO CORTIZAS DE CASTRO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA 30
MARÍA JESÚS GÓMEZ RUSO SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA 30
NOLY CASAL OLVEIRA SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA 50
CELESTE ESPERON PAZOS SANXENXO 30
MARIBEL TRELLES PADIN MEAÑO 30
FRANCISCO RIOS CERVIÑO BUEU 50
JAVIER PEREIRO PUGA VIGO 50
MARTA RIVAS RODRIGUEZ PONTEVEDRA 30
ISABEL TORRES JACK PONTECALDELAS 30
LUIS SOTO AMIL SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA 50
JOSE ÁNGEL CARBALLO FALCÓN PONTEVEDRA 50